Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A - Grey

Digitus Slim CAT 6 U/UTP slim patch cord

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.48
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A - Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.04
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A - Grey

Cheapest offer

Cat 6 U-UTP Slim Patch Cord, CU, LSZH Awg 28/7, length 2 m, colour grey Country of Origin: China Model number: DK-1617-020S
£8.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 2m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - U/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Gray
£3.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6-1 m - Slim - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - Compa
£12.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery