DIGITUS USB to Serial Adapter - RS232 Converter - USB 1.1 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL

DIGITUS USB 1.1 to serial Converter. DSUB 9M

Used Offers from

DIGITUS USB to Serial Adapter - RS232 Converter - USB 1.1 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

USB Converter/Adapter 1.1 to RS232 (DB9) with DA-70155-1

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.57
Delivery from £13.20

DA-70155-1 Converter USB-RS232 D-Sub 9pin Male, USB A Male 0.8m DIGITUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Delivery from £6.99

DIGITUS USB to Serial Adapter - RS232 Converter - USB 1.1 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Modem / Character: USB 1.1 to RS232 / Title: DIGITUS USB to Serial Adapter - RS232 Converter - USB 1.1 Type-A / Dimensions: 14.8 x 10.4 x 4.3 centimetres / Year Manufactured: 2010 / Item Length: 148mm / Colour: Black / Series: DA-70155-1 / Type: USB Cables / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Jahre gesetzliche Gewährleistung / 2 years legal warranty / Item Height: 43mm / Connector Type: usb / Style: USB 1.1 to RS232 / Item Weight: 0.09 Kilogramsg / Item Width: 104mm
£20.32
ebay.co.uk