DIGITUS DA-70241-1 - USB Hub - 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Type A - Super fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s - Compact & portable - Plug-and-Play - For PC, Notebook & Mac - Black

Digitus USB 3.0 Office Hub. 7-Port

Used Offers from

DIGITUS DA-70241-1 - USB Hub - 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Type A - Super fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s - Compact & portable - Plug-and-Play - For PC, Notebook & Mac - Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.38
Delivery from £15.60

DIGITUS USB-Hub - 7 Ports - Super-Speed USB 3.0 - 5 GBit/s - Plug&Play - Alumini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.30
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-70241-1 - USB Hub - 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Type A - Super fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s - Compact & portable - Plug-and-Play - For PC, Notebook & Mac - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIGITUS DA-70241-1 - USB Hub - 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Type A - Super fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s - Compact & portable - Plug-and-Play - For PC, Notebook & Mac - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£65.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card
£22.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DIGITUS USB Hub - 7x USB 3.0-5 Gbit/s - Typ-A - 15 kV ESD protection - DIN Rail Mount - Metal Housing - Industrial Series - Black
£157.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Digitus DA-70236 USB 3.0 hub 4 ports USB C connector Black
£10.98
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DIGITUS DA-70241-1 - USB Hub - 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Type A - Super fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s - Compact & portable - Plug-and-Play - For PC, Notebook & Mac - Black

Cheapest offer

DATA TRANSMISSION: The USB 3.2 Gen1 hub offers stable high-speed data transfer at up to 5 Gbit/s, suitable for everyday applications in the office or at home CONNECTION POSSIBILITIES: Adapter for USB-A devices - The USB distributor has seven USB-A 3.2 Gen1 port connections, compatible with USB sticks, external hard disks, webcams, keyboards, mice and other USB devices PLUG & PLAY: Simply connect and use immediately - The USB hub is compatible with PC, Mac and mobile devices - No driver installation required, the device is ready for use in seconds COMPACT & LIGHT: Thanks to its portable and space-saving design, the USB distributor is ideal for mobile use - efficient organization of the workplace at home or in the office - compatible with Windows, macOS and Linux POWER SUPPLY: If the USB connection is not sufficient, the power supply unit supplied with the USB port extension ensures stable power for multiple or power-hungry devices
£58.38
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk