Digitus AK-300400-002-S Adapter cable USB-C plug to 2 USB-C socket...

DIGITUS USB-C to headphone jack adapter - 20 cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.44

DIGITUS USB-C adapter cable - 0.2 m - USB-C (male) to 3.5 mm jack (female), Type-C (female) - Power Delivery 3.0 - 20V 5A - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.90
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB-C adapter cable - 0.2 m - USB-C (male) to 3.5 mm jack (female), Type-C (female) - Power Delivery 3.0 - 20V 5A - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Digitus | USB Type-C adapter/Converter, Type-C to USB Type-C with 3.5mm stereo |

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB-C adapter cable - 0.2 m - USB-C (male) to 3.5 mm jack (female), Type-C (female) - Power Delivery 3.0 - 20V 5A - Black

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB 3.2 Gen2 Adapter Cable - 0.2 m - USB C (Male) to 3.5 mm Jack (Female

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

DIGITUS AK-300400-002-S Adapter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Digitus Office & IT PC Accessories USB Ports, Hubs & Adaptors 654846 - Digitus AK-300400-002-S, Digitus AK-300400-002-S adapter cable, is a versatile solution designed to expand connectivity options. This cable features a single USB-C plug that splits into two USB-C sockets, enabling simultaneous connections to multiple devices over a compact length of 20.00 cm. It is meticulously engineered with shielding and double shielding to minimise electromagnetic interference, ensuring reliable performance. Its primary application lies in the enhancement of data transmission and audio capabilities across USB-C-enabled devices, making it suitable for engineers who require efficient and stable communication links between laptops, tablets, and smartphones. This adapter also includes a 3.5 mm jack socket, further broadening its utility in audio interfacing and other technical uses. Digitus AK-300400-002-S Adapter cable USB-C plug to 2 USB-C sockets 20.00 cm
£22.44
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)