DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 45 m - USB 1.1 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.82
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 45 m - USB 1.1 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£20.02
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 45 m - USB 1.1 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.44
Delivery from £13.99

Przedłużacz USB 1.1 po skrętce kat.5e/6 UTP/SFP do 45m DA-70139-2

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.05
Delivery from £19.99

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 45 m - USB 1.1 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable fro

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-70139-2 USB extender

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
Delivery from £13.20
DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 45 m - USB 1.1 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Cheapest offer

Overcome cost the USB cable length limit and place USB devices where you want USB 1.1 receiver amplifier reduces signal loss USB 2.0 compliant Advanced USB connection cable up to 45 metres in length
£18.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DIGITUS HDMI KVM Extender - 4k/60Hz - Transmitter & Receiver - HDBaseT 2.0 - HDMI 1.4 - USB 2.0 - Range up to 100m - Patch cable from Cat 6A
£521.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus 4K HDBaseT™ HDMI KVM Extender Set, 70 m
£224.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS HDMI 2.0 HDMI KVM Extender Kit 70m USB 1.1 Touch Panel Support
£328.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery