DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.90
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

£50.11
Free Delivery

Digitus DA-70141 USB Adapter USB 2.0 to 2 RJ45 Length 20cm

Unknown
£51.06

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.51
Delivery from £15.38

DIGITUS USB Extender, USB 2.0 USB 2.0 extender 50 metres Single

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.30
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

In stock
£79.79
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-70141 USB extender

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.55
Delivery from £13.20
DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black

Cheapest offer

Extends the USB cable length up to 50 m / 164 ft. Embedded USB 2.0 signal booster prevents signal loss Uses one ordinary Cat 5, 5e or 6 network cable (UTP, STP or SFP) with RJ45 plugs Easy installation, works fully transparent, no software driver required
£48.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DIGITUS HDMI KVM Extender - 4k/60Hz - Transmitter & Receiver - HDBaseT 2.0 - HDMI 1.4 - USB 2.0 - Range up to 100m - Patch cable from Cat 6A
£521.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus 4K HDBaseT™ HDMI KVM Extender Set, 70 m
£224.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS HDMI 2.0 HDMI KVM Extender Kit 70m USB 1.1 Touch Panel Support
£328.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery