DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus DA-70167 USB 2.0 Adapter 9-pin 0.80m Gold Plated Connectors

Unknown
£12.74

DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

In stock
£13.71
Delivery from £16.00

DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.03
Delivery from £13.99

Digitus | USB 2.0 Serial Adapter | DA-70167

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

In stock
£20.47
Free Delivery

Digitus USB to Serial Adapter - RS232 Converter - USB 2.0 Type A to DSUB 9M - PL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.13
Free Delivery

USB 2.0 to RS232 (DB9) Converter/Adapter with DA-70167

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
Delivery from £13.20

DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-A to DSUB 9M - PL2303GT chipset - Incl. 80 cm cable

Cheapest offer

Digitus USB 2.0 Serial Adapter [1x USB 2.0 Male A - 1x D-SUB Male 9-Pin DA-70167 gold-plated Contents: 1 item Colour: black
£9.84
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DIGITUS DA-70216 - USB Hub - 4-Port USB 2.0 Type A - Data transfer up to 480 Mbit/s - Compact & lightweight design - Plug-and-play - Compatible with PC, Notebook & Mac - White
£12.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS USB-C 4 Port HUB 4X USB-C 3.1 Gen1, 5Gbps
£25.69
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DIGITUS 4 Port USB Hub - Super Speed USB 3.0-5Gbps - Plug & Play - Aluminium Housing - Black
£35.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery