Digitus DN-3024 USB 3.0 Adapter 20 cm 1x USB-C to 1x RJ45 Shielded

Digitus Usb Type C 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter White,Grey

Digitus DN-3024 USB 3.0 Adapter 20 cm 1x USB-C to 1x RJ45 Shielded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.16

DIGITUS DN-3024 USB to Ethernet adapter

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus DN-3024 USB 3.0 Adapter 20 cm 1x USB-C to 1x RJ45 Shielded

Cheapest offer

Digitus-Office-IT-PC-Accessories-USB-Ports-Hubs-Adaptors-Networks-654850-Digitus-DN-3024-Digitus-DN-3024-is-a-precisely-engineered-USB-3-0-adapter-that-serves-as-an-essential-component-in-the-connectivity-of-modern-electronic-devices-This-adapter-facilitates-the-conversion-between-a-single-USB-C-connector-and-an-RJ45-socket-allowing-for-seamless-data-transmission-over-Ethernet-networks-It-features-shielding-to-minimise-electromagnetic-interference-enhancing-signal-integrity-Measurin
£22.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)