Digitus Displayport adapter cable - USB Type-C to Displayport 1.4-8k/30Hz - 4k/144Hz - Bidirectional - DP Alt-Mode - MST - 2 m - black - For iPhone, Macbook, iPad, Surface

Digitus USB Type C to DisplayPort Bi-directional Adapter Cable

Used Offers from

Digitus Displayport adapter cable - USB Type-C to Displayport 1.4-8k/30Hz - 4k/144Hz - Bidirectional - DP Alt-Mode - MST - 2 m - black - For iPhone, Macbook, iPad, Surface

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.05
Free Delivery

ASSMANN DIGITUS USB Type C to DisplayPort Bidirectional Adapter Cable 8K@30HZ 2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.93
Free Delivery

Digitus Displayport adapter cable - USB Type-C to Displayport 1.4-8k/30Hz - 4k/144Hz - Bidirectional - DP Alt-Mode - MST - 2 m - black - For iPhone, Macbook, iPad, Surface

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £9.00

Digitus Displayport adapter cable - USB Type-C to Displayport 1.4-8k/30Hz - 4k/144Hz - Bidirectional - DP Alt-Mode - MST - 2 m - black - For iPhone, Macbook, iPad, Surface

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.67
Delivery from £15.18

Similar products

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Type C 3-Port Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 3x USB A, 1x RJ45 LAN, Silver
£34.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus USB 3.0 Office Hub. 7-Port
£58.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.60
DIGITUS USB-C 4 Port HUB 4X USB-C 3.1 Gen1, 5Gbps
£38.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS 4 Port USB Hub - Super Speed USB 3.0-5Gbps - Plug & Play - Aluminium Housing - Black
£35.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Displayport adapter cable - USB Type-C to Displayport 1.4-8k/30Hz - 4k/144Hz - Bidirectional - DP Alt-Mode - MST - 2 m - black - For iPhone, Macbook, iPad, Surface

Cheapest offer

USB Type C to DisplayPort Bi-directional Adapter Cable - Supports transmission from USB Type-C interface to DisplayPort interface Supports transfer from DisplayPort interface to USB Type C interface - Supports DP Alt-Mode Supports DisplayPort 1.4 version and is backwards-compatible (DP 1.3/1.2/1.1) Supports resolutions of up to 8K (7680x4320) with a display refresh rate of up to 30Hz. Avoid adapters with a Plug and Play cable adapter that does not require external power supply
£32.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk