DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender/Splitter Set - HDMI 1.4 - FullHD 1080p/60Hz - up to 100 meters range - 5 Ghz WiFi - Expandable up to 4 screens - Loop-out - Plug & Play

Digitus Wireless HDMI Extender / Splitter Set (100 m, 1x4)

DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender/Splitter Set - HDMI 1.4 - FullHD 1080p/60Hz - up to 100 meters range - 5 Ghz WiFi - Expandable up to 4 screens - Loop-out - Plug & Play

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£209.94
Free Delivery

DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender/Splitter Set - HDMI 1.4 - FullHD 1080p/60Hz - up to 100 meters range - 5 Ghz WiFi - Expandable up to 4 screens - Loop-out - Plug & Play

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.25
Free Delivery

DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender/Splitter Set - HDMI 1.4 - FullHD 1080p/60Hz - up to 100 meters range - 5 Ghz WiFi - Expandable up to 4 screens - Loop-out - Plug & Play

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIGITUS Wireless HDMI ExtenderSplitter S NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.82
Free Delivery

Digitus HDMI DS-55346 Extension Cable/Extender Splitter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.31
Delivery from £200.00
DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender/Splitter Set - HDMI 1.4 - FullHD 1080p/60Hz - up to 100 meters range - 5 Ghz WiFi - Expandable up to 4 screens - Loop-out - Plug & Play

Cheapest offer

Wireless transmission of Full HD AV signals over a distance of up to 100 m (1:1 connection, unobstructed vision) Supports point-to-point (point to point) and multicast (point to multiple points) transmission Transmission of HDMI signals in Full HD with a maximum resolution of 1080p / 60Hz - HDMI 1.4, HDCP 1.3 Expandable to up to 4 receivers (DS-55347) and features video splitter function with additional receivers - Divide your HDMI signal between up to 4 displays Additional HDMI output (loop-out) to the transmitter module for connecting an external monitor - IR transmission to control the source device from the output display - Plug & play - no software or drivers needed
£209.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus Wireless HDMI extender set 50 m 1080p/60Hz
£151.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Wireless HDMI extender set, 50 m, 1080p/60Hz
£133.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Wireless HDMI receiver for DS-55328
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS Wireless HDMI Extender Receiver Unit, 5 GHz Full HD, 1080p, for splitter function
£137.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.49
DIGITUS Click & Present Mini - HDMI Transmitter - For Wireless Presentation Syst
£202.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery