DIGSTA Like a Dragon Ichiban Kasuga Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL

DIG DIGSTA "Like a Dragon Like" Spring Ban Figure, Total Height Approx. 6.9 inch

DIGSTA Like a Dragon Ichiban Kasuga Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.67
Free Delivery

DIG DIGSTA "Like a Dragon Like" Spring Ban Figure, Total Height Approx. 6.9 inch

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.95
Free Delivery
DIGSTA Like a Dragon Ichiban Kasuga Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL

Cheapest offer

Type: Figure / Character: Ichiban Kasuga / Item Height: 175mm / Material: ABS, PVC / Franchise: Like a Dragon / Country of Origin: Japan
£99.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DIGSTA Like a Dragon Shun Akiyama Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
DIG Co. Ltd. Like a Dragon: Kasuga Ichiban DIGSTA PVC Figure
£166.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery