DILM7-10-EA POWER CONTACTOR 7A 3 NO + 1 NC 3kW 24V DC SCREW

Power Contactors 7A 3P 24V DC 1Z 0R DILM7-10-EA(24VDC) 190026

DILM7-10-EA POWER CONTACTOR 7A 3 NO + 1 NC 3kW 24V DC SCREW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
Delivery from £13.20

Power Contactors 7A 3P 24V DC 1Z 0R DILM7-10-EA(24VDC) 190026

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.36
Delivery from £13.20

EATON DILM7-10-EA(24VDC) Contactor

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.03
Delivery from £13.20
DILM7-10-EA POWER CONTACTOR 7A 3 NO + 1 NC 3kW 24V DC SCREW

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Brand: Eaton Electric / Port Type: Power / Current Type: DC / EAN: 4015081880225 / Coil Voltage: 24 V / MPN: 190026
£67.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DILM7-10 (24V 50/60HZ) Cont Pot 3KW 1NA
£65.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Power Contactors 7A 3P 230V AC 1Z 0R DILM 276550
£68.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Power Contactors 7A 3P 110V AC 0Z 1R DILM 276582
£71.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
DILM7-10 POWER CONTACTORS 7A 3Z 1Z 3KW 24V DC SCREW 276565
£83.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Power Contactors 7A 3P 24V AC 0Z 1R DILM7-01(24V50/60HZ) 276589
£71.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20