DILM9-01-EA Power Contactor 9A 3 NO + 1 NC 4kW 24V DC Screw

EATON DILM9-01-EA(24VDC) Contactor

DILM9-01-EA Power Contactor 9A 3 NO + 1 NC 4kW 24V DC Screw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.08
Delivery from £13.20

Power Contactors 9A 3P 24V DC 0Z 1R DILM9-01-EA(24VDC) 190032

£86.52
Delivery from £13.20

EATON DILM9-01-EA(24VDC) Contactor

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.91
Delivery from £13.20
DILM9-01-EA Power Contactor 9A 3 NO + 1 NC 4kW 24V DC Screw

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Brand: Eaton Electric / Port Type: Power / Current Type: DC / EAN: 4015081880287 / GTIN: 4015081880287 / Model: 190032 / Coil Voltage: 24 V / UPC: 4015081880287 / MPN: 190032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22085808268 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£79.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eaton Dilm9-01 Contactor 24VDC 4KW 1NC
£50.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Contactors 9A 3P 230V AC 0Z 1R DILM 190031
£61.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
1PC NEW EATON MOELLER DILM9-01 230V 50 240V 60Hz free shipping
£76.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
EATON 276729 DILM9-01 (24V 50/60HZ) Power Contactor 4KW 1NC
£76.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
DILM9-01(220VDC) Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NC 220VDC 9A D...
£125.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99