Pack of 2 Long Boxers DIM 3D Flex Air Sport Noir L

DIM Men's Long 3D Flex Air Breathability x2 Boxer, Black/Pearl Gray, L

Used Offers from

Pack of 2 Long Boxers DIM 3D Flex Air Sport Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.89
Delivery from £16.99

Pack of 2 3D Flex Air Long Hipsters Black + Grey

5-7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Men's DIM Boxer Long 3D Flex Air Breathability x2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.43
Free Delivery

Men's DIM Boxer Long 3D Flex Air Breathability x2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.43
Free Delivery

Men's DIM Boxer Long 3D Flex Air Breathability x2

£30.61
Free Delivery

Men's DIM Boxer Long 3D Flex Air Breathability x2

In stock
£39.24
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

DIM Pack-2 Long Cotton Boxers 3D Flex Air D01N2 men's modern and comfortable design White Blue
£29.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
DIM Men's Sport Micro Support and Breathability x2 Boxer, Black/Blue, XXL
£27.18
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dim D Flex Air Long Boxers Black,Grey M Men
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DIM Pack-2 Long Cotton Boxers 3D Flex Air D01N2 men's modern and comfortable design Gray-black
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pack of 2 Long Boxers DIM 3D Flex Air Sport Noir L

Cheapest offer

Combining comfort and style, the pack of 2 long boxers DIM 3D Flex Air Sport stands out with its modern design and exceptional functionality. Designed to meet the needs of active men, these underwear are perfect for everyday wear as well as for sports activities.The integrated 3D Flex technology allows for optimal freedom of movement, which is essential for workouts or busy days. The long cut provides excellent support while ensuring a pleasant feel on the skin. The boxers are made with breathable materials that promote airflow, ensuring long-lasting comfort even during the most intense efforts.The long boxers from the brand DIM are also designed for a perfect fit, hugging the body's shapes without compressing. This makes them ideal to wear under various types of clothing, whether it’s sports trousers, jeans, or shorts. The elastic waistband ensures a secure fit without irritation, allowing focus on activities.Here are some features that make the pack of 2 Long Boxers DIM 3D Flex...
£25.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk