Dim Menstrual Brief Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Dim Protect x1

Dim Women's Menstrual Briefs D0AY7 Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Black L

Dim Menstrual Brief Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Dim Protect x1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.82
Delivery from £4.49

Dim Menstrual Brief Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Dim Protect x1

In stock
£19.51
Free Delivery

Dim Menstrual Brief Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Dim Protect x1

£21.27
Free Delivery

Dim Womens Medium Flow Menstrual Briefs D0AY7 - Black - Size Large

3-5 days
£25.52
Delivery from £2.99
Dim Menstrual Brief Classic Organic Cotton Medium Flow Dim Protect x1

Cheapest offer

Oeko-tex certified and made from high-quality organic cotton, it provides protection that respects your skin and the environment. Integrated absorption gusset for approximately 15 ml absorption (3 pads) French brand. Précautions d'utilisations: En cas de réaction indésirable, cessez l’utilisation du produit et veuillez consulter votre médecin. Changez régulièrement votre culotte pour être en toute confiance et lavez-vous les mains avant l’utilisation. Avant de porter votre culotte pour la première fois, lavez-la en machine.
£13.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dim D0BDS Womens Heavy Flow Menstrual Slip Panty - Black - Size Large
£25.52
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DIM Women's Organic Cotton Menstrual Medium Flow Dim Protect x1 Brief, Black, M
£19.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIM Women's Classic Menstrual Organic Cotton Heavy Flow Dim Protect x1 Brief, Black, S
£12.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIM Women's Organic Cotton Menstrual Heavy Flow Dim Protect x1 Brief, Black, XL
£15.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dim Paris Ad00ay7.0hz Panties
£5.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49