Dim Mens Pack-2 Boxers Unno Basic seamless D05HF man - Multicolour - Size X-Large

DIM Pack-2 Boxers Unno Basic seamless D05HF men's boxers offer comfort and an elegant look

Used Offers from

Dim Mens Pack-2 Boxers Unno Basic seamless D05HF man - Multicolour - Size X-Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£16.44
Delivery from £2.99

Dim Men's Seamless Cotton Boxer x2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.31
Free Delivery

Dim Men's Seamless Cotton Boxer x2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2PCS Folding Chair w/ Breathable Mesh Back and Seat, Black, Black
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, 1200mm Charred Black
£896.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Galvanised Steel 570 x 580 x 890 mm Black Outdoor 2 Pieces
£79.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, bathroom cabinet 1000mm Charred Black
£1,275.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Vow Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, bathroom cabinet 1000x460mm Charred Black
£1,275.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dim Mens Pack-2 Boxers Unno Basic seamless D05HF man - Multicolour - Size X-Large

Cheapest offer

Pack-2 boxers Unno Basic by Dim. Elastic waistband, with contrasting brand name on one side. Breathable fabric. Withouth stitches. Anatomical front with the ability to hold without squeezing. Composition: 53% Cotton, 30% Polyamide, 15% Elastane, 2% Polyester Care: - Hand wash at max temperature. 40º. - Do not use bleach. - The use of a dryer is not allowed. - Do not iron. - Do not dry clean.
£16.44
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)