DIM Women - Generous Classic Bra x1 | Perfect Support for Bigger Cups | Thick Stretch Microfibre | U-Back and Wide Straps | Modern Look and Absolute Comfort

Dim Underwire Bra Generous Classic – Non-Foam Full-Cup – Black 34C

DIM Women - Generous Classic Bra x1 | Perfect Support for Bigger Cups | Thick Stretch Microfibre | U-Back and Wide Straps | Modern Look and Absolute Comfort

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.64
Free Delivery

DIM Women - Generous Classic Bra x1 | Perfect Support for Bigger Cups | Thick Stretch Microfibre | U-Back and Wide Straps | Modern Look and Absolute Comfort

In stock
£26.28
Free Delivery

DIM Women - Generous Classic Bra x1 | Perfect Support for Bigger Cups | Thick Stretch Microfibre | U-Back and Wide Straps | Modern Look and Absolute Comfort

£31.49
Free Delivery

Dim Generous 3983 Womens non-foam underwire bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34C

3-5 days
£34.03
Delivery from £2.99

Generous Full Cup Bra Black

5-7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99
DIM Women - Generous Classic Bra x1 | Perfect Support for Bigger Cups | Thick Stretch Microfibre | U-Back and Wide Straps | Modern Look and Absolute Comfort

Cheapest offer

ARMATURE BRA - A reinforced construction with underwiring and stitching for excellent support for generous breasts. STRONGER HOLD - Wide shoulder straps, U-shaped back and central divider for a stable hold without compromising comfort. THICK AND STRETCH MICROFIBRE - Soft, sheathing and elastic fabric for optimum comfort all day long. DÉTAILS EN MAILLE - Zones en tulle au niveau des bonnets pour un look plus léger et féminin sans perdre en maintien. STYLE INTEMPOREL - Design moderne et fonctionnel alliant féminité et praticité, idéal pour une utilisation quotidienne.
£22.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DIM Women's Generous Underwire Essential x1 Bra, Blue, 34B
£34.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dim Generous 3792 Womens bra with underwire and elastic sides - Beige - Size 36C
£39.95
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DIM Generous 00DFE Women's Underwire Bra Orange
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIM Underwire bras DAILY DENTELLE in Black 100B
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dim Paris Ad03792.3uy Bra Beige 105 / C Women
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99