DiMarzio DP122 Model P Bass Guitar Pickup Black

Cheapest Total Price
17 days
£89.00
Delivery from £0.99

DiMarzio - Model P black - DP122BK

In stock
£104.00
Delivery from £4.49

DiMarzio - Model P black - DP122BK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.60
Free Delivery

DiMarzio - Model P black - DP122BK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.38
Free Delivery

DiMarzio Model P Precision Bass Pickup Set (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

DiMarzio DP 122BK+G Model P Electric Bass Pickup, Black
£95.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charvel PM Bass SD PJ IV MAH SFRD
£911.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
DiMarzio DP 122CR+N P-Bass Electric Bass Pickup, Cream
£107.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DiMarzio DP 122CR Model P Electric Bass Pickup, Cream
£94.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DiMarzio DP122 Model P Bass Guitar Pickup Black

Cheapest offer

The DiMarzio Model P® Bass Guitar Pickup is a hum cancelling two-piece pickup for P-style electric basses. Delivering a tight punchy sound with plenty of midrange "growl" the DiMarzio Model P® is perfect for adding thunderous low-end depth to more aggressive styles of music. This pickup comes in Black.
£89.00
17 days
Gear4music.com