Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Clear Glass Drinking Tumblers - 300ml - Pack of 12

Dimpled Tumblers Glasses Clear Drinking Diamond Whisky Glasses 300ml - Set of 12

Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Clear Glass Drinking Tumblers - 300ml - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
2.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Diamond Water Glasses - 300ml - Clear - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Clear Glass Drinking Tumblers - 300ml - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Pack of 12 Glass Drinking Tumblers from Bormioli Rocco Crafted from High Quality Glass - Offering crystal clarity and shine; lead free Dimensions: Capacity: 300ml Diameter: 84mm Height: 93mm Vintage Decorative 'Diamond' Design - Light reflections make these glasses a guaranteed showpiece Dishwasher Safe - Perfect for home and professional use
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Clear Glass Drinking Tumblers - 300ml - Pack of 12
£24.99
2.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Glass Drinking Tumblers - Ocean Blue - 300ml - Pack of 6
£12.95
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Double Old Fashioned Tumblers - Ocean Blue - 390ml - Pack of 12
£28.99
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco Diamond Dimpled Clear Glass Drinking Tumblers - 300ml - Pack of 6
£15.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery