Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend PTC Ceramic Fan Heater With Magnetic Handwarmer and Leatherette Carry Handle - White

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £31.99

Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend PTC Ceramic Fan Heater With Magnetic Handwarmer and Leatherette Carry Handle - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX Desk Friend DDF390 Portable Fan Heater - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex Desk Friend Fan Heater, 390W, White

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend PTC Ceramic Fan Heater With Magnetic Handwarmer and Leatherette Carry Handle - White

Cheapest offer

Compact design fits desks, nightstands, and tight spaces Two fan speeds, heat settings and cooling function for year-round comfort Detachable magnetic handwarmer offers soothing, portable heat whilst being lightweight with handle for effortless portability PTC ceramic technology heats fast and saves energy Crafted from fire-resistant, safety-tested materials and fitted with auto-shut off if tipped it's perfectly safe for kids and pets, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dimplex
£34.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dimplex DDF390G Desk Friend PTC Ceramic Fan Heater With Magnetic Handwarmer and Leatherette Carry Handle - Navy
£37.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery