Dimplex ThermaIQ Baseboard Convector Heater, 2kW WiFi - Black

DIMPLEX DXBC22 Baseboard Convector Heater - Black, Black

Dimplex ThermaIQ Baseboard Convector Heater, 2kW WiFi - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.24
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX DXBC22 Baseboard Convector Heater - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex Baseboard Convector Heater, 2.2Kw

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Dimplex ThermaIQ Baseboard Convector Heater, 2kW WiFi - Black

Cheapest offer

Built-in fan heats up to 2x faster than traditional convectors* and Wi-Fi app control for remote heating and scheduling from your smartphone 2.2kW power heats rooms up to 22m² and smart adaptive heating reduces temperature fluctuations Eco Mode reduces energy use by adjusting power as your room warms LED display for easy temperature control and the settings for the 12-hour timer with 7 day scheduling to fit your routine Portable design with integrated handle and castors for easy mobility and safety features including overheat protection, tilt switch, and fire-resistant materials , Weight: 22.817844117 pounds, Manufacturer: Dimplex
£152.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DIMPLEX DXBC22 Baseboard Convector Heater - Black, Black
£199.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery