Dimplex EcoElectric 1500W 1.5kW Electric Panel Heater with 7 Day Timer - PLX150E

Used Offers from

Dimplex EcoElectric 1500W 1.5kW Electric Panel Heater with 7 Day Timer - PLX150E

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX PLX150E 1.5kw Electronic controlled Panel Heater EcoDesign Compliant

In stock
£234.38
Free Delivery

Dimplex Ecoelectric 1500W Panel Heater With 7 Day Timer- Plx150E

1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX PLX150E 1.5kw Electronic controlled Panel Heater EcoDesign Compliant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIMPLEX PLX150E 1.5kw Electronic controlled Panel Heater EcoDesign Compliant

In stock
£262.91
Free Delivery

Dimplex PLX150E 1500W Panel Heater 690mm (Lot 20)

1-2 days
£282.44
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX PLX150E 1.5kw Electronic controlled Panel Heater EcoDesign Compliant

£282.96
Free Delivery

Dimplex PLX150E 1.5kW Electronic Panel Heater Lot20 Compliant in White Dimplex White

3-5 working days
£290.00

1.5kW Wall Mounted Electric Panel Heater - DIMPLEX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.69
Free Delivery

Dimplex EcoElectric 1500W 1.5kW Electric Panel Heater with 7 Day Timer - PLX150E

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Yes / Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: Variable / Material: Aluminium / Item Depth: 135 / Colour: White / Type: Flat Panel / Control Style: Digital, Touch / Heating System: Adaptive Start and Open Window Detection / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Model: PLX150E / Features: Timer, Indoor / Cable Length: 1.3 / Mounting Location: Wall / Power: 1500W / Item Width: 690
£219.99
ebay.co.uk