Dimplex Freestanding and wall mountable Convector with electronic thermostat Plus 7 day timer, White/Grey, 3 kW

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £67.99

Dimplex Freestanding and wall mountable Convector with electronic thermostat Plus 7 day timer, White/Grey, 3 kW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

DIMPLEX ML3TSTie7 Portable Convector Heater - White, White

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Freestanding and wall mountable Convector with electronic thermostat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.64
Free Delivery

Dimplex Freestanding and wall mountable Convector with electronic 3kW, White oes not apply]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.66
Free Delivery
Dimplex Freestanding and wall mountable Convector with electronic thermostat Plus 7 day timer, White/Grey, 3 kW

Cheapest offer

DIMPLEX ML3TSTIE7 3KW CONVECTOR HEATER - A versatile home heating unit with near silent operation, 7 day timer, thermostat, large rotary dial, fast heat up and highly accurate electric climate control FREE STANDING OR WALL MOUNTED -Dimplex convector heaters are ideal for heating larger rooms, such as living rooms or conservatories, by circulating warm air throughout the space for a rapid warm up ML SERIES CONVECTOR RADIATOR - Ideal for many house or office sizes, this stylish convector offers top-of-the-line, easy to use control options for maximum accuracy and energy efficient operation 3 KW HEAT OUTPUT - A powerful 3000 watt home heater, ideal for cold weather. Lightweight and great for instant top-up heating or rapid warmth; with handles for easy portability, or can be fixed to a wall PLUG IN AND GO - 1.5 cable, wall brackets and 3 year guarantee included. Brought to you by Dimplex, the trusted name for energy efficient electronic heating, ventilation and cooling for over 70 years, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Dimplex
£84.00
amazon.co.uk