Dimplex Springborne Optiflame 2kW Electric Freestanding Stove Heater Black Fire

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £130.49

Dimplex Springborne Optiflame 2kW Electric Freestanding Stove Heater Black Fire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

Dimplex Bari Freestanding Optiflame Electric Stove + Plastic Flue Pipe Accessory [EEK: Living rooms, lounges, bedrooms]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.24
Free Delivery

Dimplex Bari Electric Stove

Unknown
£235.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex Bari Freestanding Optiflame Electric Stove With Hearth Pad Bundle

£255.30
Free Delivery

Dimplex Bar20 Bari Electric Stove 2kW with Optiflame Effect - Black

Unknown
£259.32

Dimplex BAR20 Bari Electric Stove 2kw with Optiflame Effect - Black

In stock
£270.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex BAR20 Bari Electric Stove 2kw with Optiflame Effect - Black

In stock
£270.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex Bar20 Bari Electric Stove 2Kw With Optiflame Effect - Black - Remote Controlled

1-3 working days
£273.00
Free Delivery

Dimplex BAR20 Bari Electric Stove 2kw with Optiflame Effect - Black

In stock
£275.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dimplex Springborne Optiflame 2kW Electric Freestanding Stove Heater Black Fire

Cheapest offer

Flame Effect Type: Optiflame / Cable length: 1.8 m / UPC: 5011139102096 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: BAR20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4056082628 / Item Length: 31.5 cm / Smart Home Compatibility: Not ApplicableNot Available / Heat Output: 2kW / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Electric / Nominal Heat Output: 2 kW / Efficiency: 1 / Item Height: 55 cm / Heat Settings: Off 1.0kW 2.0kW / Style: Traditional / Features: Remote Control / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office,Study, Kitchen, Living Room / Item Width: 44 cm / Flame effect only option: Yes / Lamp type: LED / CE Certification: Yes / Installation: Freestanding / Fuel Beds Available: Log / Connection: Plug / Coverage: 200 ft² (18.6 m²) / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 31.5 cm / ProductTitle: Dimplex Bari Stove 2kW Optiflame Freestanding Electric Fire Black - BAR20 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Product line: Bari / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: Dimplex / Heat source: Fan Heater / Heating Technology: Forced Air/Fan / Type: Fireplace & Surround / EAN: 5011139102096 / BEAB Certification: Yes / GTIN: 5011139102096 / Variable Thermostat: Yes / Length: 1.8 m / Ventilation System: Ventless / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: BAR20 / Item Weight: 9.6 kg / Power: Electric / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£195.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dimplex Springborne Optiflame 2kW Electric Freestanding Stove Heater Black Fire
£195.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOUYESHO New Replacement Remote for Dimplex Optiflame Stove Fire Brayford BFD20E / Brayford Pebble BFD20PB / Brayford Burgundy BFD20BRG/ Brayford Slate BFD20SL / Springborne SBN20E / Bari BAR20
£15.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dimplex Springborne Optiflame Electric Freestanding Stove 2Kw, Matt Black Cast Iron Effect With Remote Control
£219.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery