Dimplex Yeominster Freestanding Black Quartz Radiant Fire Black

Dimplex Yeominster 1.2kW Classic Electric Freestanding Fire

Dimplex Yeominster Freestanding Black Quartz Radiant Fire Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£179.00

Dimplex Yeominster 1.2Kw Classic Electric Freestanding Fire

1-3 working days
£260.90
Free Delivery
Dimplex Yeominster Freestanding Black Quartz Radiant Fire Black

Cheapest offer

Traditional freestanding electric fire with a flickering log effect. Ready assembled - plug in and go. Brand: Dimplex 1.2kW radiant heat with 0.6kW/1.2kW heat selection Effect can be used independently of heat source Quartz filament radiant bar Safety cut out Measures: 63W x 21D x 39.5H cm
£179.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Dimplex Yeominster Radiant Bar Fire, Black Traditionally Styled Freestanding Electric Fireplace with Glowing Log Ember Fuel Bed and 1.2kW Heater With 600/1200 Watt Heat Settings
£135.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery