Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£11.96
Delivery from £1.26

Dinah Washington/Quincy Jones and His Orchestra : The Swingin' Miss 'D' CD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.21
Free Delivery

Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.21
Delivery from £2.99

ESSENTIAL JAZZ CLASS - Swingin' Miss D - CD - K600z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery

Dinah Washington/Quincy Jones and His Orchestra The Swingin' Miss 'D' (CD)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.21
Free Delivery

Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.31
Free Delivery

Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.32
Free Delivery

Swingin' Miss D by Dinah Washington / Quincy Jones (CD, 2022)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dinah Washington & Quincy Jones Orchestra - The Swingin' Miss D

Cheapest offer

Audio CD, Essential Jazz Classics
£11.96
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Various Artists - R&B Jukebox Hits 1944 Vol. 1 - Dinah Washington, Ella Fitzgerald...
£15.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dinah Washington - Complete Recordings
£11.32
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Washington Dinah - Mad About the Boy [CASSETTE]
£21.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Washington Dinah - Legendary Song Styli [CASSETTE]
£11.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26