Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Dining Bench Black Solid Pine Wood 180x41x45cm Slatted Rustic Matte 2-Seater UK

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Dining Bench Black Solid Pine Wood 180x41x45cm Slatted Rustic Matte 2-Seater UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.47
GBP 139.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dining Bench Noain 180 X 41 X 45 Cm Solid Pine Wood Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.05
Free Delivery
Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 180 cm / UPC: 8721364532281 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10095945384 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Black / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Style: Rustic / Finish: Matte / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Material: Wood / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Teak Bench / EAN: 8721364532281 / GTIN: 8721364532281 / Length: 180 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Model / Design: X shape / Item Weight: 16
£135.59
ebay.co.uk