Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Dining Bench Natural Solid Pine Wood 120x41x45cm 2-Seater Slatted Rustic Indoor

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£94.79
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£95.99
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£98.39
Free Delivery

Dining Bench Natural Solid Pine Wood 120x41x45cm 2-Seater Slatted Rustic Indoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.24
GBP 101.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dining Bench Noain 120 X 41 X 45 Cm Solid Pine Wood Natural

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.05
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£110.39
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£113.99
Free Delivery

Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

£116.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dining Bench NOAIN Solid Pine Wood Seating Furniture Indoor Solution vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 120 cm / Material: Wood / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Colour: Natural / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Teak Bench / Length: 120 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Pine / Theme: Nature / Model / Design: U shape / Item Width: Not specified
£91.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dining Bench Natural 95x32x45cm Solid Oak Wood 2-Seater Modern Design Minimalist
£126.29
GBP 126.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Solid Pine Dining Bench 105cm Kitchen Hallway Garden Wooden Seat
£80.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Garden Bench - Long Dining Bench for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Natural Entryway & Bedroom Seating, Kitchen & Living Room Decor (L59xW7.9xH9.8inch)
£121.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dining Bench Natural Solid Pine 100x32.5x49cm Black Steel Legs Indoor Seating 2p
£56.11
GBP 56.11 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery