Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Black Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs Seats Kosy Koala

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 2 BLACK ROCCO, Black

3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Black Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs Seats Kosy Koala - Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Denver Set of 4 Green Velvet Dining Chairs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs Seats in Black KOSY KOALA Black

3-5 working days
£119.99

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs Seats In Black Black

Unknown
£119.99

Similar products

Modern Sturdy Breakfast Bar & Dining Tables Kitchen White/Oak/Black Steel Legs
£55.50
GBP 55.50 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey and Pine Space Saving Dining Table Set and Chairs - Seats 4 - Santos
£189.00
Compare 11 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Homcom Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set Of 2 For Living Room, Gold Tone
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Black Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs Seats Kosy Koala

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kosy Koala Dining Chairs for the dining room, living room, and kitchen. Set of 2 black Elegant Tufted Velvet Chairs for Timeless Comfort, Chairs come with rubber to protect the floor. Slightly curved back design fits body shape, Armless design padded seat and back for the comfort, Top quality soft black velvet chairs give the luxury feel. The colour of the chairs are Black. Ideal for various settings, including the kitchen, dining room, restaurant, coffee shop, and even domestic use.
£86.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)