Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs White Black Wood 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Dining Set Of 4 Kitchen Dining Table And 4 Chairs White Black Dining Table With 4 Black Leather Chairs Kosy Koala

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs White Black Wood 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

Modern White Black Dining Table with 4 Black Chairs - Black

3-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Leather and Wood 4 Seater Dining Set White and Black - White Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

Dining Set Of 4 Kitchen Dining Table And 4 Chairs White Black Dining Table With 4 Black Leather Chairs Kosy Koala

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 4 Chairs Set White Black Table With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Multicolor 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£237.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Set White Black Table With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture Multi

Unknown
£237.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs White Black Wood 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 4 Chairs Dining Set Features: The dinner table set comes with set of 4 leather padded black metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape. The table features a stunning white wooden surface with a striking black stripe painted in high UV painting The dining table colour is white with a striking black stripe. The dining chairs colours are black with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shap The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium faux leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L41 x W52 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF. Chairs material is premium faux leather with metal chair
£173.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk