vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair

Dining Set Outdoor Patio Table and Chair 5/7 Piece with/without Armrest vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

Dining Set Outdoor Patio Table and Chair 5/7 Piece with/without Armrest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.79
Free Delivery

Outdoor dining set 5pc foldable solid acacia wood table 135x85x75 cm oil chairs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.33
GBP 333.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Space-Saving Folding Drop-Leaf Table & Chairs Set 100x60 cm Kitchen Dining Furniture for Indoor/Outdoor Use Ideal for Work Study and Dining Activities
£753.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Space-Saving Folding Drop-Leaf Dining Table and Chairs Set 100x60 cm Ideal for Indoor/Outdoor Use Perfect for Work Study and Dining Areas
£753.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Table and Chair

Cheapest offer

Create a compelling and cohesive aesthetic in your outdoor space with this wooden garden dining set! This outdoor dining set is made of solid acacia...
£268.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com