5 Piece 1 Dining Table and 4 Chairs Set Kitchen Home Furniture Pinewood White

Dining Set Pinewood White 70x70x73.8cm Table + 2 Chairs Compact 110kg SolidBuild

5 Piece 1 Dining Table and 4 Chairs Set Kitchen Home Furniture Pinewood White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Five Piece Dining Set Pinewood White, White

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Five Piece Dining Set Pinewood White

1-3 working days
£222.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dining Table&Chairs Set Home Furniture Pinewood White/Brown 3/5/7 Piece vidaXL
£209.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
7 Piece 1 Dining Table and 6 Chairs Set Kitchen Home Furniture Modern Pinewood
£471.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Berkfield Seven Piece Dining Set Pinewood
£681.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
5 Piece 1 Dining Table and 4 Chairs Set Kitchen Home Furniture Pinewood White

Cheapest offer

This dining set, consisting of a table and four chairs, has an understated, timeless design and will add a touch of style to your interior. Made of...
£205.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com