Home Source Dining Set Table Benches Wooden Unit Home Kitchen Seats 4 Two Tone in White Home Source White

Dining Set Table Benches Wooden Unit Home Kitchen Seats 4 Two Tone Home Source White One Size

Used Offers from

Home Source Camden Dining Set - Table And Two Benches White, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Home Source Dining Set Table Benches Wooden Unit Home Kitchen Seats 4 Two Tone in White Home Source White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Modern Sturdy Breakfast Bar & Dining Tables Kitchen White/Oak/Black Steel Legs
£55.50
GBP 55.50 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wood dining group table group Esal L 75x80x50 - VCM
£94.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Source Dining Set Table Benches Wooden Unit Home Kitchen Seats 4 Two Tone in White Home Source White

Cheapest offer

With a Sonoma Oak Top, the grey or white panels compliment the surface area. Crafted in a smaller size, this set is the ideal addition to your home, either in your dining room or kitchen. Easily assembled, this Camden table with two bench set is designed in a stylish way to complement your existing furniture. | Home Source Dining Set Table Benches Wooden Unit Home Kitchen Seats 4 Two Tone in White
£99.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com