Dining Table Set Of 6 Glass Table With 6 Chairs Kitchen Dining Table With 6 White Leather Chairs Furniture Kosy Koala

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£180.99
Free Delivery

(Table with 6 chairs) WHITE GlASS DINING TABLE WITH FAUX LEATHER CHAIRS

1-2 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala White Clear Glass Dining Table set with 6 White Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Glass and Faux Leather Dining Set White - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Glass Dining Table Set of 6 Kitchen Dining Table With 6 Chairs in White KOSY KOALA White

3-5 working days
£244.99

Kosy Koala Glass Dining Table Set Of 6 Kitchen Dining Table With 6 Chairs In White White

Unknown
£244.99

Similar products

Homcom Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set Of 2 For Living Room, Gold Tone
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Modern Sturdy Breakfast Bar & Dining Tables Kitchen White/Oak/Black Steel Legs
£55.50
GBP 55.50 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dining Table Set Of 6 Glass Table With 6 Chairs Kitchen Dining Table With 6 White Leather Chairs Furniture Kosy Koala

Cheapest offer

Clear Tempered Glass table with 6 white faux leather chairs , heat-resistant table and easy to clean.Table Size L140cm x W80cm x H75cm, Chair 42cm x 52cm x H96cm, tempered toughened glassx6 Matching white faux leather chairs , Complies with UK fire & safety regulations , the chairs come with rubber to protect the floor and carpetThe chairs seats and back rest are extra padded cushioned for extra comfort when you sit onFast free deliver to all UK.
£180.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)