Barbie 612gl-02ba Bike Pink Boy

Dino Barbie Kids Adjustable Pink Girls Bike Bicycle 12in Wheel

Barbie 612gl-02ba Bike Pink Boy

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £19.49

Dino Bikes Dino Barbie Rosa 12in Kids Girls Bike - Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Dino Barbie Kids Adjustable Pink Girls Bike Bicycle 12in Wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Dino Rosa 12in Kids Girls Bike -

3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Dino Bikes Girl's Barbie Rosa 12in Kids Girls Bike in Pink | Size: 12 inches Dino Bikes Pink 12 inches

3-5 working days
£149.99

Dino Barbie Rosa 12in Kids Girls Bike - Pink

1 day
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Barbie Bicycle 16" | TJ Hughes
£148.74
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Robbie Toys 166R-BA Dino Bikes 16-Inch Barbie Balance Bicycle Kids, White-Pink, 16 Inch
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DINO BIKES Barbie Kids' 12" Bike, White,Patterned,Purple,Pink
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dino Bikes 126 RL2-BA 12-Inch Barbie Bicycle
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Bicycle 14" | TJ Hughes
£145.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Barbie 612gl-02ba Bike Pink Boy

Cheapest offer

## Children´s bike with 12-inch wheels, ideal for children aged 3-5 years, 87-110 cm tall.This bike has puncture-proof EVA wheels and is equipped with a front brake. The fixed-gear rear wheel rotates forwards or backwards along with the pedals, giving the child more control over the bike. To brake, they simply need to stop pedaling.**Flexibility to grow:** The saddle and handlebars are adjustable, and the stabilizer wheels can be removed.**The product is delivered 75% pre-assembled and ready to use in just a few simple steps.**
£93.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)