Dino KRAFTPAKET 180 mm Polishing Pad Medium | Polishing Sponge Medium Hard with Velcro | Diameter 180 mm, Height 30 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.82
Delivery from £4.49

Dino KRAFTPAKET 640206 Polishing pad 180 mm for car polishers

Unknown
£8.47

Dino KRAFTPAKET 180 mm Polishing Pad Medium | Polishing Sponge Medium Hard with Velcro | Diameter 180 mm, Height 30 mm

£13.24
Delivery from £4.49
Dino KRAFTPAKET 180 mm Polishing Pad Medium | Polishing Sponge Medium Hard with Velcro | Diameter 180 mm, Height 30 mm

Cheapest offer

Polishing sponge 180 mm diameter and 30 mm height Medium-hard sponge for polishing and removing scratches For polishing plates with Velcro from 150 mm diameter Easy to clean with 30 °C warm water Box contents: 1 polishing sponge
£7.82
amazon.co.uk