DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _772 CLASSIC ROSEWOOD ATERCIOPELADO

Dior 772 Classic Rosewood New Rouge Couture Lipstick Velvet 3.5g

DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _772 CLASSIC ROSEWOOD ATERCIOPELADO

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.45
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Rouge Dior Long-Wear Lipstick 3.5G 772 Velvet

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Dior New Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Velvet 3.5g 772 Classic Rosewood

2 to 5 day
£41.00

DIOR Rouge Dior Couture Colour Velvet & Satin Finishes Lipstick 772 Classic Rosewood Velvet Finish

9-11 days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.00

Rouge Dior Couture Velvet Lipstick - 772 Classic Rosewood by Christian Dior for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick (Refillable)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£46.95
130.42 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £13.90

Similar products

Dior Rouge Velvet 772 Lipstick Orange,Pink Woman
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DIOR Contour Lip Liner Pencil 772 Classic 772
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dior Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Refill - Velvet - 772 Classic Rosewood
£33.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
DIOR Lipsticks ROUGE DIOR LIPSTICK - COMFORT AND LONG LASTING - MOISTURIZING FLORAL TREATMENT _772 CLASSIC ROSEWOOD ATERCIOPELADO

Cheapest offer

Open and close with a click. Rouge Dior, the iconic Dior lipstick, is dressed in a new magnetic case with a contemporary and slim silhouette. An even more couture matte or satin lipstick that provides long-lasting, 24-hour* comfort, all in a clean** formula enriched with a hydrating floral treatment. Rouge Dior reveals an even more varied range of shades to meet all makeup preferences. The shades are available in 2 finishes: velvety and satiny. Matte, soft and pleasant, the velvety finish leaves lips plump and smooth. Luminous, the satiny finish provides a melting texture for a result as soft as it is radiant. Rouge Dior, a Dior makeup essential that allows you to express the unique beauty of every woman. * Self-assessment with 31 subjects. ** Compared to the previous formula. APPLICATION ADVICE 1. Apply Rouge Dior Balm as a moisturising base. Remove any excess product with a tissue before applying lip colour. 2. Outline lips with Rouge Dior Contour. 3. For an intense, even color, a
£34.45
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en