Dior Addict Eau de Toilette 50ml

Used Offers from

Dior Addict Eau de Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£72.94
Free Delivery

Christian Dior Addict 50ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£82.81
Free Delivery

Christian Dior Addict 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray

2-14 days
£86.48
Free Delivery

Dior Addict Eau de Toilette 50ml - TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £4.99

DIOR Addict Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-4 days
£87.67
Delivery from £3.95

Dior - Addict Eau De Toilette (50ml)

Unknown
£99.99

Dior Addict 50ml Eau De Toilette Clear Woman

8 working day(s)
£104.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£108.39
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Dior Addict Eau De Parfum 30ml - TJ Hughes
£66.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dior Addict Peachy Glow - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
£75.18
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Dior Addict Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£88.57
Compare 10 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dior Addict Rosy Glow - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
£54.65
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Addict Eau de Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

Dior Addict Eau de Toilette is a lighter, more radiant take on the Dior Addict signature, created for everyday wear. This eau de toilette style is typically fresher and more airy than an eau de parfum, making it an easy choice for daytime and warmer-weather dressing. Designed to feel bright and modern on the skin, it suits those who enjoy a floral fragrance with a clean, uplifting character. Wear it alone for a simple, polished finish, or layer with complementary body products to help maintain the scent throughout the day. Key features Women’s fragrance Eau de toilette 50ml bottle Dior Addict line
£72.94
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com