Dior Addict Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Used Offers from

Dior Addict Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£92.24
Free Delivery

Dior Addict Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 100ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Dior Addict Eau Fraiche 100ml EDT Spray

6-10 days
£215.43
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients #13087/A ALCOHOL • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • AQUA (WATER) • LIMONENE • LINALOOL • ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE • BHT • BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE • BUTYLENE GLYCOL DICAPRYLATE/DICAPRATE • CITRAL • GERANIOL • TOCOPHEROL • CI 14700 (RED 4) • CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) • CI 19140 (YELLOW 5)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes White musk
Fragrance main heart notes Freesia, Lily of the valley
Fragrance top notes full description Calabrian Bergamot
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£108.39
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Dior Addict Eau De Parfum 30ml - TJ Hughes
£66.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dior Addict Peachy Glow - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
£75.18
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Dior Addict Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£88.57
Compare 10 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dior Addict Rosy Glow - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
£54.65
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Addict Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

A floral and fruity fragrance that combines top notes of grapefruit and bergamot with heart notes of lotus, pomegranate and freesia before finishing with base notes of white musk and wood notes to ground the fragrance.
£92.24
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)