DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Gloss 022 Intense Red

Used Offers from

DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Gloss 022 Intense Red

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Dior Addict Lip Maximizer - Hydrating And Plumping Gloss 6Ml 22 Intense Red

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Addict Lip Maximizer - 022 Intense Red

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.50

Dior Dior Addict Lip Maximiser 6ml 022 Intense Red

2 to 5 day
£33.00

19 Variants from £22.90

DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Gloss 022 Intense Red

Cheapest offer

Experience the luxurious DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Gloss, expertly designed to hydrate and plump your lips with lasting shine. Enriched with cherry oil and hyaluronic acid, it offers up to 24 hours of moisturisation and a radiant, fuller look. Perfect for any style, this gloss combines comfort with an elegant finish for irresistible lips.
£30.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com