DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Dior Forever Soft Filter 03 Blush Pink Woman

DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Forever Liquid Blush Soft Filter 11Ml 03 Bloom

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery
DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Cheapest offer

Dior Forever Blush Soft Filter Dior Forever Blush Soft Filter, the first¹ liquid blush with a whipped, airy texture that dresses the complexion in a cloud of color. Instant filter effect. Thanks to its cream-to-powder texture, this Dior blush melts into the skin for an ultra-sensory application. In the blink of an eye, it covers the complexion with a luminous matte color, with a smoothing blur finish. Its formula, enriched with hyaluronic acid, hydrates the skin for 24 hours, giving it a feeling of comfort. The complexion is fresh, enhanced with a veil of blurred color. FINISH: luminous matte, "cloud skin⁵" effect TEXTURE: airy mousse and second-skin feel COVERAGE: adjustable TREATMENT: Enriched with hyaluronic acid, 24 hours of hydration Benefits This liquid blush provides a luminous matte blur finish¹ for a cloudy effect. Its whipped "cream to powder" texture² melts under your fingers for a second-skin finish. The formula, enriched with hyaluronic acid, preserves skin's hydration for
£29.00
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

DIOR Powders Bronzing powders with a natural or matte radiant finish 03 SOFT MATTE
£39.34
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Forever Liquid Blush Soft Filter 08 Oud
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Forever Nude Glow 03 Bronzer Beige Woman
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Forever Soft Filter 01 Blush Red Woman
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50