DIOR Gloss DIOR ADDICT LIP MAXIMIZER SERUM THE DIOR SERUM THAT PROVIDES LIPS WITH 24 HOURS* OF HYDRATION AND VISIBLY INCREASED VOLUME TRANSPARENT

DIOR Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Serum Lip plumping serum - extreme 24h hydration - instant and long-term maximum volume effect - day and night shade 000 Universal Clear 5 ml

Used Offers from

DIOR Gloss DIOR ADDICT LIP MAXIMIZER SERUM THE DIOR SERUM THAT PROVIDES LIPS WITH 24 HOURS* OF HYDRATION AND VISIBLY INCREASED VOLUME TRANSPARENT

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.79
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Serum - Lip Plumper - Hydration & Volume Effect 000 Universal Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Dior Addict Max Lipstick Clear Woman

2 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Serum 000 Universal Clear

9-11 days
£36.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£108.51
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Dior Addict Eau De Parfum 30ml - TJ Hughes
£64.90
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.90
(029 Intense Grape) Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Plumping Gloss 0.20oz/6ml New With Box
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Dior Addict Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£88.57
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DIOR Gloss DIOR ADDICT LIP MAXIMIZER SERUM THE DIOR SERUM THAT PROVIDES LIPS WITH 24 HOURS* OF HYDRATION AND VISIBLY INCREASED VOLUME TRANSPARENT

Cheapest offer

Dior has created Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Serum, the lip plumping serum with an intense moisturizing action and an instant and long-lasting lip plumping effect. Intensely hydrated for 24 hours*, lips appear visibly plumped. Colorless, this Dior lip serum can be used both day and night to bring the benefits of its formula enriched with mallow flower extract and hyaluronic acid to the lips. Apply Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Serum before Dior Addict Lip Maximizer for immediate lip hydration, multiplied by 2.9**. * Instrumental test with 10 subjects. ** Instrumental test combining Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Serum and Dior Addict Lip Maximizer with 10 subjects.
£31.79
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en