Dior Dior Capture Le Sérum - High-Performance Age-Defying Correction 50 Ml

Dior Dior Capture Le Sérum 50ml 50ml

Dior Dior Capture Le Sérum - High-Performance Age-Defying Correction 50 Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£134.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Capture Le Sérum 50ml 50ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£134.00

DIOR Capture Serum 50ml

9-11 days
£137.00
Delivery from £6.00

Capture Sérum 50 Ml

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.48
81.31 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Capture Sérum 50 Ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£183.10
Delivery from £13.90

Similar products

DIOR Capture Totale Retishot 20ml
£78.20
3910.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Dior Capture Day Face and Neck Cream Refill 50ml 50ml
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Capture Totale Hyalushot Wrinkle Corrector 15ML, 15 ml
£89.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
DIOR Hydration CAPTURE TOTALE INTENSIVE ESSENCE LOTION FACE LOTION
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dreamskin Moist Perfect Cushion spf50 Pa 0
£144.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Dior Capture Le Sérum - High-Performance Age-Defying Correction 50 Ml

Cheapest offer

AFTER 40 YEARS OF RESEARCH, THE PIONEER IN MOTHER CELLS Inspired by regenerative medicine, Dior Capture has reinvented the iconic serum to encapsulate OX-C Treatment with replenishing powers: this technology promotes skin revitalisation. Using a exo-liposome, a patented2 double vectorization system, OX-C Treatment is deeply and continuously diffused for 8 hours.3 Dior Capture Le Sérum is formulated with 97% natural-origin ingredients.4Upon application, Dior Capture Le Sérum gives skin an instant tensing look. Day after day, wrinkles appear visibly smoother, and skin is visibly firmer and younger-looking1 In vitro test on ingredients.2 Patent pending FR3144515.3 Ex vivo test on ingredients.4 Amount calculated based on the ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2 standard. Water percentage included. The remaining 3% contribute to the formula's performance, sensoriality and stability.
£134.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk