Dior Dior Forever Hydra Nude - Natural Perfection Foundation, 48-Hour Hydration 5 N Neutral (30 Ml)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Forever Hydra Nude Foundation 30ml 5N

2 to 5 day
£54.00

DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation Fluid 5n

8-9 days
£54.50
Delivery from £6.00

DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.5N Neutral (30 ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.10
1870.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Dior Dior Forever Hydra Nude - Natural Perfection Foundation, 48-Hour Hydration 5 N Neutral (30 Ml)

Cheapest offer

THE PRODUCTA foundation with an imperceptible finish and 24-hour wear.¹THE SHADES18 shades and 3 undertones to naturally enhance a number of different skin tones.THE BENEFITSThe medium coverage of Dior Forever Hydra Nude achieves a bare-skin effect and no makeup feel for a fresh complexion with natural perfection. The skin breathes all day long and is hydrated for 48 hours.²THE FORMULAThis hydrating foundation is composed of 96% natural-origin ingredients³ and mineral pigments in perfect affinity with the skin. Infused with hyaluronic acid and drenched with at least 50% water, Dior Forever Hydra Nude is non-comedogenic.THE SENSORIALITYA fresh, lightweight texture with an imperceptible finish.¹ Instrumental test on 20 subjects.² Instrumental test on 30 subjects.³ Amount calculated based on the ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2 standard. Water percentage included.
£52.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Dior Forever Skin Perfect Multi-Use Foundation Stick 10G 3N
£39.70
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Dior Forever Skin Perfect Multipurpose Stick Makeup _3
£39.70
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior 3n Forever Glow Star Filter 30ml
£35.85
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Forever Skin Perfect Foundation Stick 10g 1.5N Neutral
£39.70
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude 24hour Natural Perfection Foundation 1.5n Neutral
£40.23
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50