Dior Dior Forever Skin Correct - 2Wo

Dior Dior Forever Skin Correct Full-Coverage Concealer - 24H Hydration And Wear 2 Wo Warm Olive + 11Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Forever Skin Correct - 2Wo

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Dior Dior Forever Skin Correct Concealer 11ml 2Wo

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£34.00

DIOR 96241 Beauty Care Diorskin Forever Skin Corrector 2WO for Adults, Built for Hydration, Nourishment and Skin Care, 1 Units

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Christian Dior Forever Skin Correct Full-Coverage Concealer 11ml (2WO Warm Olive) 0.37 Ounce (Pack of 1)

6-10 days
£75.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

DIOR Forever Skin Perfect Foundation Stick
£40.39
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Forever Skin Perfect Foundation Stick 10g 1.5N Neutral
£40.39
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Face Highlighter Longwear Liquid HighlighterDior Forever Glow Maximizer 011 Pink
£29.75
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Rouge Dior Forever Liquid LP 999 Forever Dior forever Dior
£33.56
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Forever Skin 25n Concealer Beige Woman
£27.32
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Dior Forever Skin Correct - 2Wo

Cheapest offer

Product Details Discover Dior Forever Skin Correct, the no-transfer, full-coverage and clean* Dior concealer, formulated according to a rigorous list of ingredients, of which 96%** are natural-origin ingredients, for 24h*** hydration and wear. ; This multi-use concealer offers buildable coverage: from light for targeted application to full for application on the entire face. Concentrated in hydrating skincare, it is infused with floral extracts for smoothed, hydrated skin with a texture that appears refined. The quality of the complexion improves day after day. ; * For more information visit the Dior page, “Responsible Formulation Charter”. ** Amount calculated based on the ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2 standard. Water percentage included. The remaining ingredients contribute to the formula's performance, sensory appeal and stability. *** Wear: instrumental test on 27 subjects. Hydration: instrumental test on 31 subjects.
£34.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com