Dior Dreamskin Care & Perfect Le Fluide Perfecteur 30Ml

Dior Dreamskin Care&perfect 30ml Facial Treatment Pink

Dior Dreamskin Care & Perfect Le Fluide Perfecteur 30Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£96.00
Free Delivery

DIOR Dreamskin Care & Perfect Le Fluid Perfecteur 30ml

8-9 days
£98.00
Delivery from £6.00

DIOR Global Age-Defying DREAMSKIN CARE & PERFECT LE FLUIDE PERFECTEUR ANTI-AGING TREATMENT - CREATOR OF PERFECT SKIN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£109.24
Delivery from £0.00
Dior Dreamskin Care & Perfect Le Fluide Perfecteur 30Ml

Cheapest offer

The Dior anti-ageing fluid that helps recreate naturally beautiful skin and fights the visible signs of ageing(1). This non-tinted, caring and perfecting skincare whose formula is infused with longoza and opilia extracts leaves skin with a luminous, natural finish. Used alone or after applying a serum, Capture Totale Dreamskin Care & Perfect enhances and hydrates skin while diffusing a fresh radiance. Skin texture is visibly refined, pores appear tightened, and dark spots and redness seem to fade. Even when bare, skin is visibly more beautiful and naturally radiant. (1) Wrinkles, dark spots, blemishes, dryness, and the appearance of skin texture, complexion and pores.
£96.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Dior Dreamskin Care&perfect 50ml Facial Treatment Pink
£130.00
260.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIOR Global Age-Defying DREAMSKIN CARE & PERFECT LE FLUIDE PERFECTEUR ANTI-AGING TREATMENT - CREATOR OF PERFECT SKIN
£138.33
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00