Dior Eau Sauvage After-shave Lotion Spray 100ml

Dior Eau Sauvage After Shave Lotion Bottle 100ml

Dior Eau Sauvage After-shave Lotion Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.50

Dior Dior Eau Sauvage Aftershave Lotion Spray 100ml 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£66.00

Dior Eau De Sauvage After Shave Lotion 100ml Grey 100 ml Men

2 working day(s)
£75.49
Free Delivery

DIOR Eau Sauvage Aftershave Spray 100ml

9-11 days
£84.50
Delivery from £6.00

Dior Eau Sauvage After Shave Spray 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£90.45
Delivery from £4.95

Dior Eau Sauvage Aftershave Lotion Natural Spray 100ml

2-3 days
£94.69
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients #10110/A ALCOHOL, AQUA (WATER), PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), LIMONENE, LINALOOL, PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, BISABOLOL, CITRAL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, EUGENOL, COUMARIN, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, CINNAMYL ALCOHOL, MENTHOXYPROPANEDIOL, BHT, GERANIOL, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, CITRONELLOL, CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), TOCOPHEROL, CI 42090 (BLUE 1)
Scented Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Refreshing, Soothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Volume 100 ml
Product type After shave lotion

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshes and hydrates skin after shaving.
• Offers a pleasing, subtle citrus fragrance.
• Convenient, travel-friendly size with a classy design.

Similar products

Dior (Christian Dior) Sauvage Eau de Parfum for men 60 ml
£63.44
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Sauvage Elixir Spray 60ml
£104.27
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Eau Sauvage Parfum Spray 100ml
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Christian Dior Sauvage eau de Toilette for men 60 ml
£55.30
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior (Christian Dior) Sauvage Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml
£92.08
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Dior Eau Sauvage After-shave Lotion Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

Product Details Eau Sauvage the shaving ritual. A classic shaving ritual product that soothes and restores the skin's natural comfort. Its light fluid formula protects the epidermis and is rapidly absorbed. How To Use Apply as part of a complete male grooming regime for a different and intense way to wear fragrance. Used alone it offers a subtle way to perfume the skin. Used with the fragrance it prolongs the scent.
£66.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com