DIOR Eyelash Mask DIORSHOW WATERPROOF PROFESSIONAL MASK 698 CHESTNUT

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £7.50

DIOR Diorshow Waterproof Mascara Buildable Volume 698 Chesnut

8-9 days
£35.50
Delivery from £6.00

Dior Mascara Diorshow Waterproof 698 Catwalk Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

Dior Diorshow Waterproof Mascara - 698 Catwalk Brown

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.50
DIOR Eyelash Mask DIORSHOW WATERPROOF PROFESSIONAL MASK 698 CHESTNUT

Cheapest offer

DIORSHOW WATERFROOF Diorshow Waterproof is the waterproof version of Dior's iconic mascara, inspired by fashion shows and the backstage secrets of professional makeup artists. It promises volume and an "extension-like" effect thanks to its XXL brush and ultra-buildable cream formula. Properties Volume "eyelash extensions" effect: Provides intense volume and the appearance of longer, thicker eyelashes. Waterproof Formula: Water resistant, ensuring flawless wear without smudging or transferring, even in wet or sweaty conditions. Customizable and progressive volume: Allows you to build the desired volume intensity, from a natural look to a more dramatic one, by applying multiple layers. Ultra-buildable cream formula: Its creamy texture makes application easy and allows you to work on your lashes without caking, achieving infinitely adjustable volume. Professional result: Inspired by the techniques used by makeup artists backstage at Dior shows. Technologies XXL Brush: Inspired by the secr
£29.00
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

DIOR Eyelash Mask DIORSHOW WATERPROOF PROFESSIONAL MASK 698 CHESTNUT
£29.00
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Eyelash Mask 24-Hour Extreme Volume Effect Mascara OVERBLACK
£26.95
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Eyelash Mask Diorshow Overvolume 24-Hour Extreme Volume Mascara - Lash-by-Lash Definition 840 OVERPINK
£32.26
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Eyelash Mask Diorshow Overvolume 24-Hour Extreme Volume Mascara - Lash-by-Lash Definition 161 OVERBLUE
£32.26
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Eyelash Mask Diorshow Overvolume Waterproof Waterproof Mascara Extreme Volume 48H - Lash-by-Lash Definition 090 OVERBLACK
£34.08
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50