DIOR Forever Matte Foundation SPF 15 3WP Warm Peach

Dior Forever Matte Foundation SPF15 - 3WP Warm Peach

DIOR Forever Matte Foundation SPF 15 3WP Warm Peach

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.25
Free Delivery

Dior Forever Matte Foundation SPF15 - 3WP Warm Peach

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£40.25
Free Delivery

Christian Dior Forever 1 Oz Clean Matte Foundation Spf 15 #3Wp Warm Peach

2-3 days
£41.63
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Forever - No-Transfer 24H Matte Foundation - Skincare & Clean 30Ml 3Wp

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Forever Matte Foundation - 3Wp

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients 15866 AQUA (WATER) • METHYL TRIMETHICONE • ISODODECANE • ALCOHOL • BUTYLENE GLYCOL • TITANIUM DIOXIDE • PEG-9 POLYDIMETHYLSILOXYETHYL DIMETHICONE • ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE • SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE • ACRYLATES/POLYTRIMETHYLSILOXYMETHACRYLATE COPOLYMER • SILICA • DIMETHICONE • ACRYLATES/DIMETHICONE COPOLYMER • IRIS FLORENTINA ROOT EXTRACT • DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE • POLYGLYCERYL-10 DECAISOSTEARATE • CETYL DIMETHICONE • SODIUM MYRISTOYL GLUTAMATE • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • PROPYLENE CARBONATE • CHLORPHENESIN • ALUMINA • STEARIC ACID • ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE • TROMETHAMINE • HYDROLYZED VIOLA TRICOLOR EXTRACT • TOCOPHEROL • TROPAEOLUM MAJUS FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT • ROSA MULTIFLORA FRUIT EXTRACT • 1,2-HEXANEDIOL • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL • SODIUM BENZOATE • POTASSIUM SORBATE • [+/- CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) • CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES)]
How to use Use the Dior Backstage Light Coverage Foundation Brush N°11 or the Dior Backstage Full Coverage Fluid Foundation Brush N°12.
Non-acnegenic Yes
Smudge-proof Yes
Transfer-resistant Yes
Effect Matte
Colour name Warm Peach
Colour code 3WP
Colour group Beige
Skin undertone Warm/Yellow
Skin tone Medium
Skin care effect Mattifying, Moisturizing, Smoothing, Treatment
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance liquid
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Suitable for Women
Noncomedogenic Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 15
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Sun protection Yes
Staying time 24 h
Long-lasting Yes
Volume 30 ml

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

5 Variants from £52.00

DIOR Forever Matte Foundation SPF 15 3WP Warm Peach

Cheapest offer

DIOR Forever Matte Foundation delivers a flawless, long-lasting matte finish with a lightweight, comfortable feel. Its buildable coverage blends smoothly without cakiness, ideal for all-day wear. Available in a variety of shades, it perfectly matches diverse skin tones, making it a reliable choice for a polished and natural complexion.
£40.25
3-5 days
cosmetify.com