DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Dior Forever Soft Filter 03 Blush Pink Woman

Used Offers from

DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.31
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Forever Liquid Blush Soft Filter 11Ml 03 Bloom

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Forever Soft Filter Liquid Blush 11ml 03 Bloom 11ml

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Similar products

Hermes H24 Refreshing Deodorant Stick Fraicheur 75ml
£39.76
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Forever Liquid Blush Soft Filter 11Ml 10 Fuchsia
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dior Forever Liquid Blush Soft Filter 11Ml 04 Daisy
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 06 HIBISCUS
£29.31
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Blushers Liquid Blush with Mousse Texture - Matte Finish 03 BLOOM

Cheapest offer

Dior Forever Blush Soft Filter Dior Forever Blush Soft Filter, the first¹ liquid blush with a whipped, airy texture that dresses the complexion in a cloud of color. Instant filter effect. Thanks to its cream-to-powder texture, this Dior blush melts into the skin for an ultra-sensory application. In the blink of an eye, it covers the complexion with a luminous matte color, with a smoothing blur finish. Its formula, enriched with hyaluronic acid, hydrates the skin for 24 hours, giving it a feeling of comfort. The complexion is fresh, enhanced with a veil of blurred color. FINISH: luminous matte, "cloud skin⁵" effect TEXTURE: airy mousse and second-skin feel COVERAGE: adjustable TREATMENT: Enriched with hyaluronic acid, 24 hours of hydration Benefits This liquid blush provides a luminous matte blur finish¹ for a cloudy effect. Its whipped "cream to powder" texture² melts under your fingers for a second-skin finish. The formula, enriched with hyaluronic acid, preserves skin's hydration for
£29.31
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.